Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1PM
Field: Nicolay Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oakland (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Choike, Aaron INACTIVE101000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Choike, Aaron INACTIVE101000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Baker NB, Nicholas322100010000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Slagle, Anthony201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Alu, Anthony311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Macias, Austin411000100100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Witt, Codie INACTIVE200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Gilson, Bradley300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Friend, Jonathon300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pierce, Austin400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Masek, Gabriel300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2947100637103.7500.3120.2760.58800008132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gilson, Bradley010.3900004.3310550222.350100000.003.533.5317.651.00
Slagle, Anthony0110.7810001.675721412.790100000.002.7911.1513.930.25
Total0121.17000006.00151271633.500200000.004.509.0022.500.50

Home Team: Adrian (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Roushia, Tyler443020210000.7500.8001.7502.5500000725
Carney, Shane302100001000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Beitel, Andrew513000200000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Gugnacki, Evan422010210000.5000.6001.0001.6000000415
Acero, Zach INACTIVE201000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Kyro Kyro, Tyler201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Withers, Karsen512100200000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Giuliano, Joshua321000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Stephenson, Erich421001100000.2500.4001.0001.4000100415
Ham, Jordon200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total3412162311163104.5000.5610.7941.355010027641

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Suminski, Scott00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Cash, Mark101.5010006.005410271.170000000.0010.503.007.503.50
Total101.50000007.005410371.141000001.009.003.866.432.33