Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1PM
Field: Nicolay Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oakland (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Choike, Aaron INACTIVE101000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Baker NB, Nicholas INACTIVE322100010000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Slagle, Anthony INACTIVE201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Alu, Anthony INACTIVE311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Macias, Austin INACTIVE411000100100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Pierce, Austin INACTIVE400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Friend, Jonathon INACTIVE300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gilson, Bradley INACTIVE300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Masek, Gabriel INACTIVE300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Witt, Codie INACTIVE200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2846100437102.7500.2900.2500.54000007131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gilson, Bradley INACTIVE010.3900004.3310550222.350100000.003.533.5317.651.00
Slagle, Anthony INACTIVE0110.7810001.675721412.790100000.002.7911.1513.930.25
Total0121.170000012.00151271631.750200000.002.254.5011.250.50

Home Team: Adrian (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Roushia, Tyler443020210000.7500.8001.7502.5500000725
Carney, Shane302100001000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Beitel, Andrew513000200000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Kyro Kyro, Tyler201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Gugnacki, Evan422010210000.5000.6001.0001.6000000415
Acero, Zach INACTIVE201000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Withers, Karsen512100200000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Giuliano, Joshua321000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Stephenson, Erich421001100000.2500.4001.0001.4000100415
Ham, Jordon200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total3412162311163104.5000.5610.7941.355010027641

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Suminski, Scott00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Cash, Mark101.5010006.005410271.170000000.0010.503.007.503.50
Total101.500000014.005410370.571000001.004.501.933.212.33