Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 3:10
Field: Adrian College
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Adrian (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Carney, Shane312100301000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Acero, Zach INACTIVE221100010000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Milligan, Brandon412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Stephenson, Erich412100000010.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Beitel, Andrew311000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Steward, David311000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Ham, Jordon200000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Jacobs, Riley300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2479300417112.8330.4440.5000.944020012327

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Suminski, Scott00.0000001.001000001.000000000.000.000.009.000.00
Cash, Mark106.0010006.005440251.170100000.007.503.007.502.50
Total106.000000014.006440250.571100001.003.211.293.862.50