Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:30
Field: Maplewood
Location: 28631 guys mills rd guys mills pa 16317
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Toledo DIII (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Edinboro (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Irwin, Andrew INACTIVE202000110101.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Hrovat, Ty INACTIVE413110300100.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Pratz, Noah INACTIVE201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Hohn, Gavin INACTIVE412000100200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Perdott III, James INACTIVE412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Schoolcraft, Brandon INACTIVE401100003000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Waldern, Shane INACTIVE400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Gierlak, Daniel INACTIVE300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Elias E, Mason INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Polichena, Ryan INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010002
Total29311210527503.5000.4190.5170.937001015332

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gierlak, Daniel INACTIVE02.2510004.002110672.000100000.0015.7513.504.501.17
Brown, Lucas INACTIVE109.0000003.003330131.330000000.009.003.009.003.00
Total1011.250000014.0054407100.861100001.006.434.503.211.43