Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:30
Field: Maplewood
Location: 28631 guys mills rd guys mills pa 16317
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Toledo DIII (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Edinboro (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Irwin, Andrew202000110101.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Hrovat, Ty413110300100.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Hohn, Gavin412000100200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Perdott III, James412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Pratz, Noah201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Schoolcraft, Brandon401100003000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Elias E, Mason INACTIVE100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Waldern, Shane400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Gierlak, Daniel300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Polichena, Ryan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010002
Total29311210527503.5000.4190.5170.937001015332

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gierlak, Daniel02.2510004.002110672.000100000.0015.7513.504.501.17
Brown, Lucas INACTIVE109.0000003.003330131.330000000.009.003.009.003.00
Total1011.25000007.0054407101.711100001.0012.869.006.431.43