Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Loyola - Chicago (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Carrion, Oscar303100100001.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
COllins, Thomas403100200000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Cruz, Jalan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Benson, Daniel311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Meline, Jacob311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tejeda, Andrés301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kotheimer, Jack311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Maurer, Eric000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Marchione, Chris400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Barone, Cullen300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total29311200320103.4150.4190.4480.868000013231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cruz, Jalan05.0710005.337330171.310000000.0010.331.4810.337.00
COllins, Thomas0126.8700000.672220211.790000000.004.048.078.070.50
Total0131.93000006.009550382.000000000.0012.004.5013.502.67

Home Team: Augustana (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available