Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 3:00 PM
Field: East Rochester High School
Location: 200 Woodbine Ave, East Rochester, NY 14445
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Hobart (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: St. John Fisher (21)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Perry, Jacob111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Robbins, Chase111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Maciejewski, Trevor423200401000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Pritchard, justin322010101000.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Scarfino, Thomas332000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
D'Alba, Dylan221000211200.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Tills, Ian331000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Falitico The First, Michael320000102000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Johnson II, Daniel110000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
murray, james220000200100.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Zimmer, Nicholas020000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Total2321112101355404.9170.6000.6521.252020015330

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tills, Ian00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Caraballo, Alejandro INACTIVE106.0010003.004220342.330100000.0012.009.0012.001.33
Total106.00000004.004220351.751100001.0011.256.759.001.67