Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bradley (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Nommensen, Mike101100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Splinter, Kevin101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Reinecke, Dylan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Rusch, Nathan000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Koehl, Dalton200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
McCaughey, Jimmy200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Younan, Brandon100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Niesman, Cameron100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Mazzuca, Marcus200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Sundstrom, Riley200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kelly, Dustin200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1502100023002.0000.2350.2000.43500003117

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mazzuca, Marcus00.0000000.673200001.350000000.000.000.0012.110.00
Koehl, Dalton013.5000002.005630103.000000000.000.004.5022.500.00
Nommensen, Mike0127.0710001.337640214.290000000.004.298.5730.000.50
Total0140.57000004.00151470314.500000000.002.256.7533.750.33

Home Team: Missouri S&T (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available