Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Bradley (19)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Becker, Samuel353110020301.0001.0002.0003.0000000625
Hurley, Michael323000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Koehl, Dalton202100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Rieger, Tyler202000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Rusch, Nathan423000011000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Sundstrom, Riley412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Kelly, Dustin201000000200.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Niesman, Cameron411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Nommensen, Mike411010003000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Alamo, Melvin INACTIVE130000031000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Total291518220068606.2500.6860.8281.513000024435

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Koehl, Dalton109.0000003.003330031.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Hurley, Michael09.0010003.006630002.000000000.000.000.0018.000.00
Total1018.00000006.009960031.501000001.004.500.0013.500.00