Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: St. John Fisher (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Johnson II, Daniel212000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Maciejewski, Trevor201100300100.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Falitico The First, Michael3010004101100.3330.8460.3331.17900001013
bastian bas, steven311000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Hetherington, Owen441000000000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
D'Alba, Dylan411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Tills, Ian400000010000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Perry, Jacob000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Caraballo, Alejandro INACTIVE200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Amyot, Kyle100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
murray, james110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Catone, Nicklaus210000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Robbins, Chase110000001000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Total291071008166202.6660.5320.2760.80802008147

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available