Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Mary Baldwin (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rankin, Dylan312100111000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Cheatham, Colby422010112000.5000.6001.0001.6000000415
Cude, Jacob201000120100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Hall, Tavion201000120100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Kessler, Noah411000010100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Wilkins, Quincy521000101000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Geanas, Cameron000000220000.0000.7500.0000.0000101004
Hensley, Tucker500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Plotner, Matthew300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total28681107104402.6170.4750.3930.868010111240

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hensley, Tucker100.0011007.333000030.371000000.003.330.003.330.00
Total200.00001007.333000030.371000001.003.330.003.330.00

Home Team: VCU (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hubbard, Sean101000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Dorst, Erik201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Wolf, Noah301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Brandt, Alex301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Milositz Milositz, Anthony200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kalina, Mitchell200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Smith, Greggory200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Reid, Brett300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Calvo, Gianni300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Norris, Isaac300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2404100003102.1660.1670.2080.37500005124

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wolf, Noah00.0000000.006100230.000000000.000.000.000.001.50
Bethard, Matthew018.1110003.336830723.170000000.004.3915.3713.170.29
Total018.11000003.3312930955.120000000.0010.9819.7626.340.56