Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oakland (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gutowski, Dustin211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Daniels, Nathan201010100000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Germanski, Roman211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Fitzpatrick, Matthew411001202000.2500.2501.0001.2500000414
Baker NB, Nicholas411100200000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Moss, Jacob411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Slagle, Anthony100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Parker, Jerrick300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Nault, Alec300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Alu, Anthony410000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2966111638002.2500.2810.4140.695000012332

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Daniels, Nathan03.8500004.673220230.800000000.004.332.894.331.50
Slagle, Anthony06.7710001.333310342.860000000.0017.1412.8612.861.33
Gutowski, Dustin01109.0900000.333441113.640000100.008.188.1824.551.00
Total01119.71000006.339971682.110000100.0010.147.6111.411.33

Home Team: Wright State (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available