Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:10am
Field: West Craven Park
Location: Streets Ferry Road
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: VCU (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Reid, Brett202100000001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Wolf, Noah211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Hubbard, Sean201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Milositz Milositz, Anthony201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Kalina, Mitchell201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Calvo, Gianni301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Brandt, Alex200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Santorum, Lee000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Dorst, Erik300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Norris, Isaac300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2117100117003.3330.3640.3810.74500008122

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Farrace Farrace, Christian09.0000002.007920124.000000000.009.004.5031.502.00
Smith, Greggory0113.5010002.000331110.500000000.004.504.500.001.00
Total0122.50000004.0071251232.250000000.006.754.5015.751.50

Home Team: Craven CC (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Syril323000100201.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Hodges, Jared121000010301.0001.0001.0002.0000100103
Batchelor, Tanner322010300200.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Medders, Derien302001301000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Gonzalez III, Armando221000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Winstead III, William301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
White, Jacob311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wood, Jacob301010301000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Spain, Cole300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total249121211223804.8330.5560.8331.389010020427

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Winstead III, William00.0000001.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Hodges, Jared102.2500004.004010121.250000000.004.502.259.002.00
Total102.25000005.004010241.201000001.007.203.607.202.00