Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bradley (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Koehl, Dalton404000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000404
McCaughey, Jimmy403000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Mazzuca, Marcus302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Melvin, Cooper301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Hurley, Michael301100200000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Sundstrom, Riley401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Younan, Brandon100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Splinter, Kevin300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total25012200613003.3330.5000.5601.060000014226

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sundstrom, Riley105.1411007.009440141.430000000.005.141.2911.574.00
Total105.14001007.009440141.431000001.005.141.2911.574.00

Home Team: Missouri S&T (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available