Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: St. John Fisher (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Johnson II, Daniel101000120001.0001.0001.0002.0000000103
bastian bas, steven201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Hetherington, Owen301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Robbins, Chase200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Scarfino, Thomas300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Maciejewski, Trevor120000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Zimmer, Nicholas310100000000.0000.0000.3330.3330000113
Perry, Jacob000000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Tills, Ian300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total1833100470001.8330.4000.2220.62200004125

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Edinboro (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available