Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Loyola - Chicago (21)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tassone, Vincent INACTIVE242000140001.0001.0001.0002.0000000206
Gleason, Davin332000330000.6670.8330.6671.5000000206
Benson, Daniel533100211000.6000.6670.8001.4670000416
Gerbracht, George422000010000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Tejeda, Andrés412000122000.5000.7140.5001.2140100207
Diaz, Cristian421000013100.2500.5000.2500.7500100106
Cieszynski, Edward110000131000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Maurer, Eric240000220000.0000.6670.0000.6670200006
Barone, Cullen210000110000.0000.6670.0000.6670300006
Total27211210011187103.5170.7120.4811.193070013152

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gleason, Davin101.5011006.0043101110.830000000.0016.501.506.0011.00
Total101.50001006.0043101110.831000001.0016.501.506.0011.00

Home Team: Augustana (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available