Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field: Legacy Sports Complex
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Mary Baldwin (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kessler, Noah322000110200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Hensley, Tucker201000210000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Delp, Matthew301000310000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Rankin, Dylan311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cude, Jacob321000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Wilkins, Quincy110000220000.0000.7500.0000.7500100004
Measell, Kyle010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Geanas, Cameron020000020100.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Hall, Tavion210000120000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Davis Davis, Caleb100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
King, Jakob010000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Cheatham, Colby310000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2112600010121502.1660.5710.2860.85702006035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Coates II, Thomas100.0010004.005000121.501000000.004.502.2511.252.00
King, Zachery00.0000001.001000001.001000000.000.000.009.000.00
Total300.00000005.006000121.401000001.003.601.8010.802.00

Home Team: VCU (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Norris, Isaac101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Milositz Milositz, Anthony201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Reid, Brett201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Calvo, Gianni301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kalina, Mitchell301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wolf, Noah301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Hubbard, Sean200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hsu, Brendan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Smith, Greggory200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Dorst, Erik300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2206100012002.9990.3040.3180.62300007123

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kalina, Mitchell00.0000000.330000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Brandt, Alex016.2210003.333960802.680000000.000.0017.566.590.00
Wolf, Noah020.3000001.332330412.860000000.004.2917.148.570.25
Total0036.52000004.99512901212.330000000.001.2314.796.160.08