Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: West Georgia (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
McCurdy, Lance 434000210201.0001.0001.0002.0000000405
Stamper Stamper, Nick333100120001.0001.0001.3332.3330000415
Cannon, Leighton524200100100.8000.8001.2002.0000000625
Sammons, Sage523000200000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Williams, Jimmy522000400200.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Straub Jr., Robert321000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Mitchell, Ryan321000211000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Harbin, Elijah510000001100.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Total3317183001352604.4660.6050.6361.242000021338

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: CVCC (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available