Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Georgia (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lowe, Noah212000120201.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Watson, Jacob302000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Darcy, Drew412010101100.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Blankenship, Baikey422000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000010205
Crockett Crockett, Colin422000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Smith, Davis432010200300.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Holbert, Joshua331100310200.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Camp, Carson321000110200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Brock, Bryan310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Harbin, Elijah400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3415141209531204.3330.4870.5591.046001019340

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Davis100.0011006.0031001110.670001010.0016.501.504.5011.00
Total100.00001006.0031001110.671001011.0016.501.504.5011.00

Home Team: Fort Valley (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available