Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: West Georgia (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Buechner Buechner, Michael121000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000110104
Dodd, William302000001000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Kardoes, Randall211000001000.5000.6670.5001.1670110104
Cannon, Leighton301010210000.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Sammons, Sage401000103000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Webb, Zachary400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Choi, Jaepil200000002000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Sanchez, Gary200000002000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Cassiday, Ryan400000004000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total25360103215002.7500.4060.3200.72605208134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cassiday, Ryan010.0011006.005400211.170000000.001.503.007.500.50
Total010.00001006.005400211.170000000.001.503.007.500.50

Home Team: Lander (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wise, Jeffery202000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000010203
Hornacek, Landon313200100001.0001.0001.6672.6670000523
Norrell N, Jackson301100200000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Henson, Michael411100001000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Lopez, Alexander300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Weeks Jr., William200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010003
Burns, Ryan100000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Mattocks, Eddie310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Bowers, Brandon210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2347400431002.5830.3850.4780.863002011428

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Norrell N, Jackson102.5711007.0063207151.860000000.0019.299.007.712.14
Total102.57001007.0063207151.861000001.0019.299.007.712.14