Team

Eastern Michigan Club Baseball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Oakland
6 0 0 1.000 8 0 0 1.000 5-0 3-0 63 18 W8
Eastern Michigan
3 0 0 1.000 9 2 0 0.818 4-0 5-2 84 42 W9
*Wright State
0 6 0 0.000 0 6 0 0.000 0-3 0-3 4 45 L6
Saginaw Valley
0 3 0 0.000 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 12 18 L3
UM-Flint
0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0 0 --
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Eastern Michigan
@ St. Clair College
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Washtenaw CC
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan (DI)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Adrian College (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Adrian College (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Adrian College (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Bowling Green (DI)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Bowling Green (DI)
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
14Acord, Conor09/19974th / Sr5' 11"185P / OFRightRightAdrian, MIAdrian
9Bakerian, Vinnie05/19984th / Sr5' 6"170SS / 3BLeftRightGarden City, MIGarden City
27Cach, Eddie01/19984th / Sr5' 8"180C / 2BRightRightFlat Rock, MIWoodhaven
82Clark, Jacob02/20002nd / So6' 0"185SS / PRightRightToledo, OHRoy C Start
23Dulecki, Garrett09/20002nd / So5' 11"165P / OFRightRightNew Boston, MINew Boston Huron
10Ebersole, Trenton06/20002nd / So5' 11"165C / PRightRightGermantown, OHValley View
50Gdowski, Nathaniel09/19993rd / Jr5' 10"160P / DHSwitchRightFarmington Hills, MIFarmington Highschool
8Hamilton H, Isaac03/19993rd / Jr5' 10"180OF / PLeftLeftTaylor, MIHomeschool
6Hershberger, Dakota09/19972nd / So5' 11"155OF / 2BRightRightLakeview, MILakeview
21Holtz, Samuel11/20001st / Fr6' 3"230P / 1BRightRightToledo, OHSt. Francis de Sales
12Kroell, Zachary11/19983rd / Jr5' 6"1352B / SSRightRightKings Mills, OHKings
3Luttinen, Luke05/20002nd / So5' 5"1502B / OFRightRightClarkston, MIEverest Collegiate
1Mansfield, John09/19955th / 5Sr6' 0"165P / OFLeftLeftFarmington Hills, MIHarrison
17Migliaccio, Samuel02/19993rd / Jr6' 0"160P / OFRightLeftAllen Park, MIAllen Park
22Snyder, Andrew12/19965th / 5Sr6' 3"1901B / PRightRightHoward City, MITri County
0Stephens, Kevin10/20011st / Fr5' 10"165OF / UTRightRightLinden, MILake Fenton
20Tkach, Logan04/19975th / 5Sr5' 10"175OF / 3BRightRightAllen Park, MIAllen Park
24Todd, Nathan07/19975th / 5Sr6' 3"2351B / CRightRightWaterford, MIWaterford Mott
11VanGilder, Jake05/19993rd / Jr6' 0"185P / SSRightRightOswego, ILOswego
Walworth, Hayden02/20002nd / So5' 11"238RightRightDexter, MIDexter
13Zink, Timothy11/19965th / 5Sr5' 11"235C / 1BRightRightPhiladelphia, PAPhiladelphia Academy Charter
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bakerian, Vinnie1279410310200.7500.7691.2502.019000015513
Walworth, Hayden311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Todd, Nathan000.00100101.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Migliaccio, Samuel100.00310108.0022002130.500100001.0014.632.252.256.50
Dulecki, Garrett100.00300207.202000090.260000001.0010.560.002.350.00
Tkach, Logan000.00100001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Gdowski, Nathaniel000.00100101.100000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Luttinen, Luke000.00100101.101000010.750000000.006.770.006.770.00
Acord, Conor101.80110005.003110150.800000001.009.001.805.405.00