Team

Eastern Michigan Club Baseball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
UM-Flint
3 0 0 1.000 3 0 0 1.000 0-0 3-0 21 0 W3
Oakland
6 0 3 0.833 9 1 3 0.808 5-0 4-1 103 49 T3
Wayne State
3 0 3 0.750 3 0 3 0.750 0-0 3-0 42 21 T3
Eastern Michigan
6 0 6 0.750 16 5 6 0.704 7-3 9-2 193 119 T6
Saginaw Valley
3 6 0 0.333 3 6 0 0.333 3-0 0-6 35 49 W3
*Wright State
0 15 0 0.000 0 15 0 0.000 0-9 0-6 4 108 L15
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Eastern Michigan
@ St. Clair College
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
*Wright State
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Washtenaw CC
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Adrian College (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Saginaw Valley
*** @ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan (DI)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Lynchburg (DII)
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Duke
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Duke
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Wayne State
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Wayne State
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ Wayne State
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State (DII)
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Washtenaw CC
@ Eastern Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
*** @ UM-Flint
Game Notes/Stats
Eastern Michigan
@ Washtenaw CC
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
14Acord, Conor09/19974th / Sr5' 11"185P / OFRightRightAdrian, MIAdrian
22Allen, Justin09/19993rd / Jr6' 2"1983B / PRightRightOxford, MIOxford
9Bakerian, Vinnie05/19984th / Sr5' 6"170SS / 3BLeftRightGarden City, MIGarden City
13Boyd III, Frankie05/20002nd / So5' 10"210P / OFRightLeftWyandotte, MIRoosevelt
27Cach, Eddie01/19984th / Sr5' 8"180C / 2BRightRightFlat Rock, MIWoodhaven
82Clark, Jacob02/20002nd / So6' 0"185SS / PRightRightToledo, OHRoy C Start
23Dulecki, Garrett09/20002nd / So6' 0"170P / OFRightRightNew Boston, MINew Boston Huron
10Ebersole, Trenton06/20002nd / So5' 11"165C / PRightRightGermantown, OHValley View
50Gdowski, Nathaniel INACTIVE09/19993rd / Jr5' 10"160P / DHSwitchRightFarmington Hills, MIFarmington Highschool
8Hamilton H, Isaac03/19993rd / Jr5' 10"180OF / PLeftLeftTaylor, MIHomeschool
6Hershberger, Dakota09/19972nd / So5' 11"155OF / 2BRightRightLakeview, MILakeview
19Holtz, Samuel11/20001st / Fr6' 3"230P / 3BRightRightToledo, OHSt. Francis de Sales
12Kroell, Zachary11/19983rd / Jr5' 6"1352B / SSRightRightKings Mills, OHKings
3Luttinen, Luke05/20002nd / So5' 5"1502B / OFRightRightClarkston, MIEverest Collegiate
1Mansfield, John09/19955th / 5Sr6' 0"165P / OFLeftLeftFarmington Hills, MIHarrison
17Migliaccio, Samuel02/19993rd / Jr6' 0"160P / OFRightLeftAllen Park, MIAllen Park
0Patteri, Vincent02/20002nd / So6' 0"175OF / PRightRightSaline, MISaline
21Rice, Brandon11/19992nd / So5' 11"190P / IFRightRightCanton, MICanton
7Shofoluwe, Samson02/20001st / Fr6' 1"2112B / PRightRightUpminster, LondonCoopers company and Coborn school
22Snyder, Andrew INACTIVE12/19965th / 5Sr6' 3"1901B / PRightRightHoward City, MITri County
0Stephens, Kevin INACTIVE10/20011st / Fr5' 10"165OF / UTRightRightLinden, MILake Fenton
20Tkach, Logan04/19975th / 5Sr5' 10"175OF / 3BRightRightAllen Park, MIAllen Park
24Todd, Nathan07/19975th / 5Sr6' 3"2351B / CRightRightWaterford, MIWaterford Mott
11VanGilder, Jake05/19993rd / Jr6' 0"185P / SSRightRightOswego, ILOswego
18Walworth, Hayden02/20002nd / So5' 11"238OF / 1BRightRightDexter, MIDexter
5Woods, Justin07/19966th / 5SR+5' 9"165OF / IFAnn Arbor, MISkyline
13Zink, Timothy INACTIVE11/19965th / 5Sr5' 11"235C / 1BRightRightPhiladelphia, PAPhiladelphia Academy Charter
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Walworth, Hayden311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Migliaccio, Samuel100.00410009.0023004140.670100001.0014.004.002.003.50
Luttinen, Luke000.00100001.101000010.750000000.006.770.006.770.00
Todd, Nathan200.00320109.1040002130.640000001.0012.541.933.866.50
Tkach, Logan000.00200002.101100201.290000000.000.007.733.860.00
Holtz, Samuel210.745420024.1086206340.580200000.6712.582.222.965.67
Dulecki, Garrett101.139005016.0042206170.630000001.009.563.382.252.83
Acord, Conor302.754400019.201510606201.070000001.009.152.756.863.33
Mansfield, John313.205300019.2099709240.920000000.7510.984.124.122.67
Gdowski, Nathaniel INACTIVE014.91320107.107440010.950100000.001.230.008.590.00
VanGilder, Jake0112.26200003.206651111.910000000.002.452.4514.711.00