Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 10 AM
Field: Houghton High School
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - River Falls (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Michigan Tech (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Marks, Nathan111000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Czubay, Cameron302000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Spaulding, Gavin302000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Cischke, Cameron432100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Albritton, Logan301000002010.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Vallier, Mason301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cruzan, Mason411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Rogers, Trenton300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wendt, Braden200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Oas, Griffin200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Total28510100315010.3570.3670.3930.760000111130

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Vallier, Mason04.5000002.005610414.500000000.004.5018.0022.500.25
Wendt, Braden012.0010003.003540512.670100000.003.0015.009.000.20
Rogers, Trenton013.5000002.005531213.500000000.004.509.0022.500.50
Total0010.29010007.001316811133.430100000.003.8614.1416.710.27