Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: American (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Catholic (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Murnane, Trey301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
McDermott, Ty311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cassidy, Max200100110000.0000.3330.5000.8330000113
Baron, Tristan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gnecco, Riley210000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Moles, Sullivan200000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Feliciani, Gavin310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Jones, Liam200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Dougherty, Jeffrey210100001110.0000.0000.5000.5000000112
Total2242200334110.0910.2000.1820.38200004225

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Moles, Sullivan101.8010005.003110090.600000000.0016.200.005.400.00
Gnecco, Riley09.0000002.002220312.500000000.004.5013.509.000.33
Total103.86010007.0053303101.140000001.0012.863.866.433.33