Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Duquesne (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ostempowski, Justin111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Flatow, Brendan111100210001.0001.0002.0003.0000000212
Lane, Ryan302000001100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Dyal, Jude201000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Pegnia, Michael211100100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Miller, AC301000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
sarne, Quintin210000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Breighner, Koen200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Jesman, Charles010000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Casey Jr., Joseph100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Boyle, Sean300000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pensyl, Adam100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Malatesta, Louie300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2457200447210.2920.4330.3750.80802009230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cortazar, Kyle100.0000002.331000030.320100000.008.710.002.900.00
Hessel, Joshua05.7810004.676330471.610101000.0010.115.788.671.75
Total102.89010009.1073304101.180201001.009.643.866.752.50

Home Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available