Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Navy (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Streuber, Andrew312100000000.6670.5001.0001.5000001314
Neenan, Aidan513000000000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Thom, Jeremiah211100021000.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Ewing, Joseph301000101000.3330.2500.3330.5830001104
Shillington, Cooper411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ehrenzeller, Mark411010201000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Depew, William411100201000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
White, Mark511000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Lehman, Peter300000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total33711310537000.3330.3680.4850.853000216438

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available