Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fort Valley (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: West Georgia (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sammons, Sage433200101000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Ferrell, William322100210000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Kardoes, Randall221000020100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Cannon, Leighton221100210000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Webb, Zachary421000000100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Carpentero, Alejandro100000210000.0000.2500.0000.2500002004
Buechner Buechner, Michael110000020100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Cassiday, Ryan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Sanchez, Gary310000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Choi, Jaepil100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Robinson, Brantly310000010200.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Clanton, Christopher010000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total241584008103602.6670.5000.5001.000000212436

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cassiday, Ryan04.5010002.003310021.500000000.009.000.0013.500.00
Robinson, Brantly106.0000003.003220472.330100000.0021.0012.009.001.75
Total1010.50000005.006530492.001100001.0016.207.2010.802.25