Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: American (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Catholic (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dougherty, Jeffrey322000211000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Feliciani, Gavin412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Jones, Liam301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Alejandro, Miguel010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Baron, Tristan220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
McDermott, Ty110000111000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Gnecco, Riley200000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Crum, Owen010000120000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Nordin, Charles110000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Murnane, Trey020000030000.0001.0000.0000.0000100004
Salvato, Rowan120000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Cassidy, Max210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Hennighausen, Owen110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Pizzulli, Thomas010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total201650007146000.2500.5710.2500.82101005035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Baron, Tristan100.0011005.001000110.400000000.001.801.801.801.00
Total100.00011005.001000110.400000001.001.801.801.801.00