Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Augustana (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Bradley (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Peters, Alex302002211000.6670.7502.6673.4170000824
Koehl, Dalton402100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Hurley, Michael402100101000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
McCaughey, Jimmy502100001200.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Melvin, Cooper301100011000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Mazzuca, Marcus301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Splinter, Kevin200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Moca, Austin300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Rusch, Nathan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total300104027410202.7330.4120.6671.078000020634

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Koehl, Dalton102.5711007.008320051.140000000.006.430.0010.290.00
Total102.57001007.008320051.141000001.006.430.0010.290.00