Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: IUP (19)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Jacob232100210001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Stonebraker, Dylan111000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
miller, owen433110401000.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Etze Etze, Bobby322200510000.6670.7501.3332.0830000424
Scarpa, Matthew211000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Short, Maxwell241000030100.5000.8000.5001.3000000105
Schwartz, Derrek311100310000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Car, Patrick321000211000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Stivenson, Brady411010112000.2500.4000.7501.1500000315
Ramirez, Randy110000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Gottschalk III, Tommy200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total27191352019117100.4810.6320.8151.446000022738

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stivenson, Brady00.0000002.001100131.000000000.0013.504.504.503.00
Stonebraker, Dylan100.0010003.001000030.330000000.009.000.003.000.00
Total100.00010005.002100160.600000001.0010.801.803.606.00

Home Team: Carnegie Mellon (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available