Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oakland (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gutowski, Dustin101100120001.0001.0002.0003.0000000213
Choike, Aaron202100300001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Moss, Jacob412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Daniels, Nathan412001101000.5000.5001.2501.7500000514
Germanski, Roman321000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Alu, Anthony311000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Fitzpatrick, Matthew200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Slagle, Anthony100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Baker NB, Nicholas400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Nault, Alec300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Witt, Codie100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2859201544003.6660.4240.5000.924010014333

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Choike, Aaron03.0000003.002110422.000100000.006.0012.006.000.50
Fitzpatrick, Matthew016.8500002.675550231.650001000.006.384.2610.641.50
Moss, Jacob01136.3610000.335750317.270001000.008.1824.5540.910.33
Total01156.22000006.001213110963.500102000.009.0013.5018.000.67

Home Team: Wright State (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available