Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Georgia (17)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: West Georgia (19)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Clanton, Christopher101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Sammons, Sage433200310000.7500.8001.2502.0500000525
Cannon, Leighton312001300000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
de Castro Jr, Ra'Shawn432000001000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Cassiday, Ryan432100310000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Sanchez, Gary422000210010.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Ferrell, William412000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Robinson, Brantly411000012100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Dodd, William521000000100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Buechner Buechner, Michael330000020300.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Webb, Zachary100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Carpentero, Alejandro000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Choi, Jaepil100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3819163011364514.8670.5110.5791.090010022445

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sanchez, Gary109.0000002.002220212.000000000.004.509.009.000.50
Robinson, Brantly013.5000002.004330213.000000000.004.509.0018.000.50
Carpentero, Alejandro018.0010003.0051260643.670300000.0012.0018.0015.000.67
Total1040.50000007.0011171101063.001300001.007.7112.8614.140.60