Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Akron (DIII) (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Palmer, Cameron301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Stanich-Herren, Landyn301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Landrum, Carlson200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Leason, Jordan100000011000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
AL-Qaadir-Steele, Roshad200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hamilton, Jacob300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Bartholomew, Wyatt200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Weirick, Odin300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Kuczkowski, Christopher300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Porter, Spencer200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2402000039000.0830.2140.0830.29801002028

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Leason, Jordan00.0000000.330000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Bartholomew, Wyatt013.1810005.674420230.830000000.003.732.494.981.50
Total012.16010008.104420230.720000000.003.242.164.321.50

Home Team: Robert Morris (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available