Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Akron (DIII) (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kruger, Ryan201000120100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Leason, Jordan201000010000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Landrum, Carlson311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Palmer, Cameron411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hamilton, Jacob401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Weirick, Odin310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Porter, Spencer310000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
AL-Qaadir-Steele, Roshad300000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Stanich-Herren, Landyn400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2845000378100.1790.3610.1790.54001005036

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weirick, Odin00.0000005.006200131.400000000.005.401.8010.803.00
Kruger, Ryan0145.0010001.003550316.000200000.009.0027.0027.000.33
Total017.50010006.009750442.170200000.006.006.0013.501.00

Home Team: Cleveland St (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available