Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Bradley (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Becker, Samuel INACTIVE323110010401.0001.0002.0003.0000000624
Nommensen, Mike312100000000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Mazzuca, Marcus201000010200.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Sundstrom, Riley INACTIVE422200000000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Magana, Javier301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Kelly, Dustin411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Koehl, Dalton411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Younan, Brandon300000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total26711410032603.5000.5000.6541.154010017530

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Phalen, Sam04.5010006.004430060.670400000.009.000.006.000.00
Sundstrom, Riley INACTIVE1027.0000001.004330014.000000000.009.000.0036.000.00
Total1031.50000007.008760071.141400001.009.000.0010.290.00