Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Toledo (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dowler, Hayden101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Armburger, Jacob302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Winkeljohn, Donovan201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Stoller, Thomas201000000000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Halker, Trevor200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Lengel, Aiden200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Starr, Griffin200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Chupp, Tyler200000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Moser, Avery200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1805000012100.2780.3500.2780.62801005020

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Armburger, Jacob00.0000001.673100101.240000000.000.002.798.360.00
Stoller, Thomas016.8500002.679750062.130000000.0012.770.0019.150.00
Szymanski, Quinn0154.5510000.333220204.550000000.000.0016.3624.550.00
Total017.35010008.20151070362.100000000.006.303.1515.762.00

Home Team: Cleveland St (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available