Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: IUP (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Scarpa, Matthew302000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Gottschalk III, Tommy211000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Massari, Anthony211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Short, Maxwell311000210100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Smith, Jacob311100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Car, Patrick301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Condron, Matthew300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ramirez, Randy100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Etze Etze, Bobby300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
miller, owen200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Stivenson, Brady200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2747100447200.2590.3550.2960.65100008131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Jacob00.0000000.000000000.000001000.000.000.000.000.00
Short, Maxwell010.0000002.334300041.290001000.0011.610.0011.610.00
Stivenson, Brady02.2510004.003210141.000100000.009.002.256.754.00
Total011.27010007.007510181.130102000.0010.141.278.878.00

Home Team: Robert Morris (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available