Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Saginaw Valley (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kurdi, Tyler323100000001.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Sisler, Jacob202100200001.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Johnson, Marcus311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Chumbler, Nick401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Bower, aaron300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Bowman, Connor400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Sanada, Kesegowaase300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pratt Pratt, Lucas300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Troyer, Joseph300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2837300313000.2500.2760.3570.633000010329

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Chumbler, Nick05.3900001.671210341.240000000.0011.158.362.791.33
Rijpstra, thijs014.5500004.337770131.570200000.005.291.7612.353.00
Total008.64000008.108980471.440200000.007.564.328.641.75

Home Team: (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available