Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Lander (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Burns, Ryan302000101000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Norrell N, Jackson311100110000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Bowers, Brandon301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Lopez Lopez, Alexander311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Henson, Michael411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Mattocks, Eddie210000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Weeks Jr., William300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wise, Jeffery400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Hornacek, Landon400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total29461003211001.9160.2580.2410.49900007131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Norrell N, Jackson100.0011007.0010001170.290000000.0021.861.291.2917.00
Total100.00001007.0010001170.291000001.0021.861.291.2917.00

Home Team: CVCC (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available