Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Navy (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hext, Nathan311000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Avilucea, Sean311000000000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Nicholson, Connor411000003000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
O'Roak, Ashton020000030000.0001.0000.0000.0000100004
Friloux, Zachary310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Norris, Will500000004000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Rostomily, John310000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Streuber, Andrew300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total24730000614000.1250.3640.1250.48903003033

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available