Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Duquesne (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Miller, AC101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Flatow, Brendan201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Jesman, Charles201000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Dyal, Jude100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Pegnia, Michael200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Boyle, Sean300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Breighner, Koen300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hessel, Joshua200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Lane, Ryan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Ostempowski, Justin300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Malatesta, Louie200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Casey Jr., Joseph300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2503000014100.1200.1540.1200.27400003026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Boyle, Sean00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Evanish, Garrett011.8010005.001310330.800000000.005.405.401.801.00
Total011.50010006.002310340.830000000.006.004.503.001.33

Home Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available