Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Akron (DIII) (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Stanich-Herren, Landyn101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000100102
Landrum, Carlson201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Hamilton, Jacob201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Kuczkowski, Christopher200000000110.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
AL-Qaadir-Steele, Roshad200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Leason, Jordan300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Porter, Spencer200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Weirick, Odin200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Palmer, Cameron200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1803000008110.1670.2110.1670.37701003019

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weirick, Odin09.0000001.002110012.000000000.009.000.0018.000.00
Hamilton, Jacob0110.7810001.670420521.550100000.005.5713.930.000.40
Kuczkowski, Christopher026.8700000.672220101.350100000.000.004.048.070.00
Leason, Jordan094.0300000.671770603.140000000.000.0024.224.040.00
Total0112.41010008.205141201231.950200000.003.1012.415.170.25

Home Team: Robert Morris (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available