Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: IUP (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Stonebraker, Dylan322010200100.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Car, Patrick311010000000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
miller, owen411100001000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Smith, Jacob401000002100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Etze Etze, Bobby100000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Carson, Nicholas200000011100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Stivenson, Brady200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Gottschalk III, Tommy100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Short, Maxwell200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Ramirez, Randy100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Scarpa, Matthew400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Girard, Nicholas200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total29451203212400.1720.2260.3450.571000010331

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Jacob00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Etze Etze, Bobby04.5000002.004110142.500000000.0018.004.5018.004.00
Short, Maxwell019.0010003.004430141.670001000.0012.003.0012.004.00
Total016.00010006.0085402101.670001000.0015.003.0012.005.00

Home Team: Carnegie Mellon (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available