Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryville (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Bradley (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
McCubbin, Hudson312000100100.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Musial, Jackson422100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Foutch, Andrew301100201000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Ringenberg, Ryan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Schaumleffel, Ty311000100100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Leib, Hayden301000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Vieceli, Louis411100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Seaton, Bryce200000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Senne, Ryan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2859300504200.3210.3870.4290.816030012331

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Foutch, Andrew0112.6010005.007870532.400103000.005.409.0012.600.60
Total0112.60010005.007870532.400103000.005.409.0012.600.60