Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:30 PM
Field: Basket Road Field
Location: 1610 Boulter Industrial Parkway, Webster, NY, 14580-1458
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Edinboro (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dougherty, Lucas332100320000.6670.8001.0001.8000000315
Hrovat, Ty412100000000.5000.6000.7501.3500100315
Pratz, Noah411000020200.2500.5000.2500.7500000106
Waldern, Shane411000011100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Mittelstadt, Ben511000111000.2000.4290.2000.6290100107
Pappalardo, bryce511000031000.2000.5000.2000.7000000108
Coffey, Liam510000230000.0000.4440.0000.4440100009
Total30982006123302.0670.5110.3330.844030010245

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: St. John Fisher (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available