Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Duquesne (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Breighner, Koen312000001100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Flatow, Brendan201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Hessel, Joshua201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Sweeney, Cameron401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Malatesta, Louie401000003100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Boyle, Sean300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Miller, AC300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hoffmann, Hoffmann300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Jesman, Charles000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Moschella, Giovanni400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total28160001214300.2140.2670.2140.48100006030

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Evanish, Garrett100.0011007.0010001120.291000010.0015.431.291.2912.00
Total100.00011007.0010001120.291000011.0015.431.291.2912.00

Home Team: Youngstown St (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available