Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Duquesne (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Boyle, Sean312000000200.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jesman, Charles301010000000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Pensyl, Adam301100001000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
sarne, Quintin301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Breighner, Koen400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Sweeney, Cameron100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Miller, AC100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Malatesta, Louie100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Flatow, Brendan200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hoffmann, Hoffmann200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Moschella, Giovanni200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2515110036200.2000.2860.3200.60600008228

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hessel, Joshua00.0000000.330000010.000000000.008.180.000.000.00
Moschella, Giovanni00.0000002.001200101.000200000.000.004.504.500.00
Cortazar, Kyle0112.2610003.678650332.100000000.005.165.1613.771.00
Total015.40010008.109850441.560200000.004.324.329.721.00

Home Team: Youngstown St (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available