Team

St. John Fisher Club Baseball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Stony Brook
5 1 3 0.722 8 5 3 0.594 3-0 5-5 113 78 T3
Ithaca
4 2 0 0.667 5 6 0 0.455 3-0 2-6 78 60 L2
Marist
3 3 3 0.500 8 5 3 0.594 3-3 5-2 109 87 T3
St. John Fisher
1 5 6 0.333 1 5 6 0.333 1-2 0-3 62 99 T6
SUNY - New Paltz
2 4 0 0.333 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 3-6 29 56 L4
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
SUNY - New Paltz
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - New Paltz
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - New Paltz
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
Marist
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
Marist
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
Marist
*** @ St. John Fisher
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Stony Brook
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Stony Brook
Game Notes/Stats
St. John Fisher
*** @ Stony Brook
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
23Bastian, Steven INACTIVE05/20002nd / So6' 1"2101B / OFRightRightfairport, NYfairport
Catalano, Timothy INACTIVE03/20002nd / So5' 10"190C / 3BRightRightOntario, NYWayne central
29Cruz, Brandon INACTIVE03/20011st / Fr6' 0"1983B / PRightRightNew York City, NYWashington Heights Expeditionary Learning School
21Doherty, Connor INACTIVE04/20002nd / So5' 10"150OF / UTSwitchRightRochester, NYMcQuaid Jesuit
17Hanes, Jacob INACTIVE05/20011st / Fr6' 2"190OF / PRightRightNorth tonawanda, NYNorth Tonawanda
22Hetherington, Owen INACTIVE03/20002nd / So6' 0"2351B / OFRightRightrome, NYrome free academy
7LeStrange, Jack INACTIVE09/20002nd / So5' 10"1602B / OFRightRightOntario Center, NYWayne Central
Perry, Jacob INACTIVE03/19993rd / Jr5' 8"127OF / IFLeftRightGeneva, NYGeneva
11Pritchard, justin INACTIVE08/19984th / Sr5' 10"1422B / SSRightRightrochester, NYIrondequoit
24Saunders, Salvatore INACTIVE09/20011st / Fr6' 0"176C / UTRightRightLiverpool, NYLiverpool
Sears, Evan INACTIVE07/20002nd / So6' 1"150UT / UTRightRightRome, NYRome Free Academy
20Tills, Ian INACTIVE05/20002nd / So5' 10"165P / OFRightRightSyracuse, NYBishop Ludden Junior Senior
Watson, Derek INACTIVE12/20001st / Fr5' "150SS / 3BLeftRightRochester, NYFairport
33Westbrook, Andrew INACTIVE11/19992nd / So5' 10"235P / 3BRightRightVictor, NYVictor Senior High
Wieczorek, Michael INACTIVE05/20011st / Fr5' 6"160Cicero, NYCicero North Syracuse
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Watson, Derek INACTIVE724100020100.5710.6670.7141.3810000519
Westbrook, Andrew INACTIVE1819100421000.5000.5500.5561.106000010120
Sears, Evan INACTIVE803000113000.3750.4440.3750.8190000309
Catalano, Timothy INACTIVE311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wieczorek, Michael INACTIVE1434100221000.2860.3750.3570.73200005116
Saunders, Salvatore INACTIVE1824000132000.2220.3640.2220.58601004022
Tills, Ian INACTIVE1502000003000.1330.1330.1330.26700002015
Pritchard, justin INACTIVE1612000128000.1250.2220.1250.34700002018
LeStrange, Jack INACTIVE1612000221000.1250.2220.1250.34700002018
Cruz, Brandon INACTIVE1912100006000.1050.1050.1580.26300003119
Bastian, Steven INACTIVE1121200008000.0910.1670.2730.43901003212
Doherty, Connor INACTIVE500000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Perry, Jacob INACTIVE400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Hanes, Jacob INACTIVE200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available